36.Int.Österreichischer Berglaufcup im ÖLV 2018 FP
Cup-Endstand nach dem 40.Lauf,dem ASTBERG_Lauf in Going ,Tir









männlich M85
1
356
Eder Hermann tsu schenke |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |300 /360









Junioren
1
624
Eberl Felix lf stans |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |210 /210









Weibliche Hauptklasse
1
275
Schwaiger Michaela lg st.wolfg |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |27 |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |30 |30 |297 /297
2
49
Fasching Helene atv liesing |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |27 |27 |228 /255
3
199
Grabner Marlene union inner |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |60 /60
4
297
Aschaber Monique lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 /30









Männliche Hauptklasse
1
219
Eisl Wolfgang lg st.wolfg |30 |30 |30 |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |300 /387
2
20
Oberluggauer Bernd arbö askörc |25 |25 |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |27 |23 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |27 |288 /361
3
286
Kalousek Josef ask ortner |27 |27 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |84 /84
4
220
Gianmoena Markus lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 /30
5
623
Aschaber Christoph lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 /25









Weiblich '35
1
2
GOLICZ ALEXANDRA lc-niederwi |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |90 /90









Männlich '35
1
328
Bichl Alexander lc waldvier |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |120 /120









Masters Männlich '40
1
360
Draxl Rainer lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |297 /297
2
18
Schmalnauer Markus lg st. wolf |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |180 /180









Masters Weiblich '45
1
31
Oberluggauer Anita arbö askörc |30 |30 |30 |30 |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |27 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |30 |27 |300 /564
2
33
Hofer Elisabeth lca hochsch |27 |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |27 |25 |190 /190
3
186
Uzick Liudmila sk rückenwi |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |150 /150
4
23
Baumgartner Birgit lc-niederwi |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |57 /57









Masters Männlich '45
1
124
Dißlbacher Josef lcav jodl p |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |27 |-- |-- |-- |27 |231 /231
2
24
Eberl Michael lf stans |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 |196 /196
3
60
Pateter Erich lca hochsch |25 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |23 |168 /168
4
140
Reitberger Rudolf lcc wien |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |30 |150 /150
5
109
Meyer Hans-Peter lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 /30









Masters Weiblich '50
1
131
Wakolbinger Aloisia lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 /30









Masters Männlich '50
1
284
Vaschauner Thomas lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |30 |-- |30 |-- |30 |30 |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 |300 /385
2
197
Haslinger Hansjörg sv zaunergr |27 |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |30 |-- |27 |30 |288 /288
3
32
Oberluggauer Ewald arbö askörc |30 |25 |30 |27 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |27 |-- |25 |27 |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 |27 |-- |25 |27 |282 /409
4
151
Fasching Mag.Marcus atv liesing |25 |23 |-- |25 |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |25 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |25 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |23 |-- |-- |23 |21 |248 /271
5
81
Felzl Horst atv liesing |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |30 |-- |207 /207
6
103
Rüf Leo ötb-oö-la |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |23 |53 /53









Masters Weiblich '55
1
343
Stadler Monika egger läuft |30 |30 |30 |30 |-- |-- |30 |27 |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 |-- |30 |-- |30 |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |27 |-- |-- |25 |300 /518
2
211
Triebl Christa tv fürstenf |27 |27 |27 |27 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |27 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |27 |291 /372
3
212
Rüf Gitti ötb-oö-la |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |150 /150
4
158
Plattner Elisabeth lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |23 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |23 |73 /73
5
576
Moser Elisabeth nf ochsenbu |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 /30









Masters Männlich '55
1
62
Schallmoser Richard graz |30 |30 |30 |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |30 |-- |-- |27 |300 /384
2
11
Hedrich Dr.Harald atv liesing |27 |27 |27 |30 |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |279 /306
3
245
Schmuck Helmut team2012.at |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |150 /150
4
502
Hochreiter Walter sv strigl l |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |30 |-- |27 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |114 /114
5
85
Hurth Reinhard lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |90 /90









Masters Weiblich '60
1
189
Wakonig Ilse atv liesing |-- |30 |30 |30 |30 |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |30 |30 |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |300 /537
2
153
Ruhland Kerstin sk rückenwi |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |150 /150









Masters Männlich '60
1
5
Flunger Peter lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |300 /330
2
519
Ofner Josef nf st.veit/ |30 |30 |27 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |27 |-- |27 |-- |30 |27 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |300 /465
3
262
Pudgar Alfred lac wolfsbe |-- |-- |25 |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |27 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |174 /199
4
206
Nothegger Thomas lc-niederwi |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |25 |-- |-- |-- |-- |23 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |157 /157
5
57
Schnugg Hubert nf-wals |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |27 |25 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |21 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |100 /100
6
88
Oberhofer Ferdinand lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 /25
7
213
Milekic Nenad lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 /25









Masters Weiblich '65
1
47
Flunger Rosi lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |27 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |267 /267
2
515
Grolig Dorothea team2012.at |30 |30 |30 |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |267 /267
3
27
Hain Jutta lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |27 /27









Masters Männlich '65
1
90
Permoser Peter run2gether |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |300 /330
2
96
Dr.Sommergruber Wolfgang lc wienerwa |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |27 |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |27 |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |30 |25 |300 /406
3
586
Heindl Franz atv liesing |-- |-- |30 |-- |25 |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |25 |-- |27 |-- |-- |27 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |23 |278 /301
4
26
Hain Andreas lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |84 /84









Masters Weiblich '70
1
7
Dr.Spira Irina lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |240 /240









Masters Männlich '70
1
503
Nolz Günther union trais |-- |-- |27 |30 |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |27 |300 /474
2
195
Müller Hans blc greifen |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |27 |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |30 |-- |27 |-- |27 |-- |30 |30 |25 |282 /307
3
46
Lederer Hermann blc greifen |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |210 /210









Masters Männlich '75
1
221
Tritscher Franz wsv ramsau/ |-- |-- |30 |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |300 /300
2
150
Graft Ernst atv liesing |30 |30 |25 |27 |25 |30 |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |27 |25 |-- |30 |-- |30 |27 |25 |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |30 |30 |27 |300 /655
3
73
Bettinazzi Jürgen ulc bludenz |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |27 |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |25 |-- |-- |23 |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 |277 /277
4
289
Striednig Arnold blc greifen |-- |-- |23 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |27 |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |137 /137
5
553
Jäger Heinz blc greifen |-- |-- |27 |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |120 /201









Masters Männlich '80
1
16
Schrempf Hermann atv irdning |30 |30 |30 |30 |27 |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |30 |-- |30 |-- |30 |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |300 /471
2
1
Puckl Franz lsv 1990 ki |-- |-- |27 |-- |23 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |27 |-- |-- |25 |-- |-- |30 |30 |-- |25 |-- |-- |30 |-- |25 |281 /329
3
471
Grebitschitscher Sepp blc greifen |-- |27 |25 |27 |25 |27 |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |25 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |23 |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |242 /317
4
184
Unterkircher Ambros wsv heilige |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |177 /177
5
10
Dr.Schreiber Rudolf atv liesing |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |27 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |57 /57









Schüler II weiblich
1
80
Baumgartner Leonie trumer tri |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |150 /150









Schüler I weiblich
1
19
Baumgartner Sarah trumer tri |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |-- |-- |-- |-- |30 |150 /150