29.Int.KITZBÜHELER HORN-Bergstraßenlauf,IÖBLC,WMRA-Masters
Kitzbühel 19.August 2007 Tirol












GESAMTERGEBNISLISTE
1
3
GERD FRICK, Telmekom Team Südtirol
74
ITA
1.02,38,13
MH
1
1
2
250
PAUL GSCHLIESSER, LC Kaltern
72
ITA
1.06,55,60
M35
1
2
3
5
ALFRED MANDL, Generali Gruppe
74
AUT
1.08,57,31
MH
2
3
4
20
MANFRED GIGL, LCC Wien 38
62
AUT
1.09,04,79
M45
1
4
5
120
ROLAND RIGOTTI, TSV 1862 Neuburg
76
GER
1.10,13,72
MH
3
5
6
61
FÖRSTER HOLGER FÖRSTER, ASV Salzburg
62
AUT
1.12,47,04
M45
2
6
7
184
JÖRG SIGLER, SC AINRING
57
GER
1.13,45,16
M50
1
7
8
4
BIRGIT UNTERBERGER, OSC Berlin
76
GER
1.14,11,99
WH
1
1
9
255
PETER HECHENBERGER, LG Decker Itter
68
AUT
1.14,46,33
M35
2
8
10
85
FELIX WELKHAMMER, LG Rupertiwinkl
63
GER
1.14,58,05
M40
1
9
11
221
HELMUT LORENZ, SV Oberperfuss
69
AUT
1.15,30,55
M35
3
10
12
251
FRANZ KIEM, PolisportivaSterzing
69
ITA
1.15,48,66
M35
4
11
13
161
ONDREJ CARNANSKY, Progress Pro-Bio
81
CZE
1.15,57,02
MH
4
12
14
254
PETER FLUNGER, BLT BTA Wendl Telfs 5
54
AUT
1.16,01,85
M50
2
13
15
16
CARINA LILGE-LEUTNER, LCC Wien
60
AUT
1.16,30,98
W45
1
2
16
175
VOLKER FRITSCHE, TS Lichtenfels
62
GER
1.16,44,41
M45
3
14
17
238
BENEDIKT RABBERGER, LCAV Doubrava 81
70
AUT
1.16,53,09
M35
5
15
18
53
PATRICK PLATTNER, Bundesheer Tirol
75
AUT
1.17,00,22
MH
5
16
19
208
ALI ZEHENDNER, Unterschleißheim
63
GER
1.17,17,73
M40
2
17
20
183
MICHAEL ZIEGLER, Team Hotel Milano
66
GER
1.17,26,57
M40
3
18
21
19
IZABELA ZATORSKA, JM Demolex Bardejov
62
POL
1.17,50,27
W45
2
3
22
142
NICO HECHENBERGER, Team Seidlalm 1206
79
AUT
1.18,03,46
MH
6
19
23
253
WOLFGANG NEUMAYER, Aurach b.Kitzbühel
84
AUT
1.18,22,25
MH
7
20
24
134
Dr. WOLFRAM SCHMIDT, "Alter Hornweg"
65
GER
1.18,37,44
M40
4
21
25
67
SEPP WOLF, PTSV Rosenheim
59
GER
1.18,44,53
M45
4
22
26
94
KARL-EMIL KUNTZ, TV-Hatzenbühl
58
GER
1.18,52,96
M45
5
23
27
97
WERNER BRUCKNER, LC-Cafe Haferl
65
AUT
1.18,55,51
M40
5
24
28
109
OTMAR FUXSTEINER, LT Pielachtal
64
AUT
1.19,03,14
M40
6
25
29
107
MANUEL EBERL, sportspezial SV Rinn
84
AUT
1.19,17,69
MH
8
26
30
46
ROLAND DÖTTLINGER, Intersport Winkler
71
AUT
1.19,26,75
M35
6
27
31
80
MICHAEL EPP, aquanordicwalking
70
GER
1.19,39,07
M35
7
28
32
205
FRANZ ERTL, Hallbergmoos
53
GER
1.19,42,45
M50
3
29
33
252
GEORG PLETZENAUER, ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
62
AUT
1.19,45,42
M45
6
30
34
235
HANNES GIANMOENA, SV-Kitzsport
63
AUT
1.19,53,50
M40
7
31
35
180
PETER HABERL, Sv Raika Reutte
47
AUT
1.20,00,83
M60
1
32
36
12
SEBASTIAN ROTER, Technik Komorno
89
POL
1.20,24,31
M19
1
33
37
242
FLORIAN GANITZER, LC Aufi Owi St. Johann/Pg
57
AUT
1.20,38,04
M50
4
34
38
27
KARL-HEINZ LINK, ELT Großheubach
69
GER
1.20,46,94
M35
8
35
39
58
MARCUS LINNERER, Viking Rasenmäher
73
GER
1.21,01,54
MH
9
36
40
233
TONI EHRENSPERGER, SV Kitzsport
62
AUT
1.21,26,41
M45
7
37
41
106
PAOLO DEMARTA, SCLT Breitenbach
72
ITA
1.21,28,08
M35
9
38
42
52
MANFRED MARGREITER, Tirol Marathon Team
61
AUT
1.22,10,64
M45
8
39
43
42
LUDWIG BITTL, DJK Dollnstein
75
GER
1.22,25,55
MH
10
40
44
201
Mag. DIETER KOCH, LCA-Hochschwab
68
AUT
1.22,33,62
M35
10
41
45
11
IRENA CZUTA-PAKOSZ, Technik Komorno
66
POL
1.22,53,18
W40
1
4
46
105
PETER FELDERER, SCLT Breitenbach
51
AUT
1.23,07,59
M55
1
42
47
76
WOLFGANG LINDEL, SB Heidenheim
65
GER
1.23,18,47
M40
8
43
48
157
GÜNTER ELLER, Arzl im Pitztal
65
AUT
1.23,27,45
M40
9
44
49
126
ANTON WECHSELBERGER, ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
81
AUT
1.23,31,84
MH
11
45
50
173
GOTTFRIED WEIRER, NF-St.Aegyd
61
AUT
1.23,59,53
M45
9
46
51
43
KARL HILSENBEK, DJK Ellwangen
57
GER
1.24,18,59
M50
5
47
52
244
PAVEL JIRASEK, Spartak Police n.M.
62
CZE
1.24,25,74
M45
10
48
53
218
GEORG BRENNINGER, Baier Landshut
68
GER
1.24,50,08
M35
11
49
54
141
MANFRED JESSNER, Team Seidlalm 1206
75
AUT
1.24,57,94
MH
12
50
55
167
NICK KRACHLER, ASV Salzburg 610
75
AUT
1.25,29,35
MH
13
51
56
199
SIEGFRIED FALKNER, "Alter Hornweg"
69
AUT
1.25,31,98
M35
12
52
57
162
MARTIN MÖSSNER, LCT Innsbruck
64
AUT
1.25,49,32
M40
10
53
58
69
HANS MÜLLER, KAC Klagenfurt 195
45
AUT
1.26,18,59
M60
2
54
59
203
ANTON GRANDER, FC Aurach
63
AUT
1.26,46,79
M40
11
55
60
62
JOSEF BURGSTALLER, NF WALS
57
AUT
1.26,55,08
M50
6
56
61
44
EDUARD SPRENGER, SV-Raika Reutte
57
AUT
1.26,57,28
M50
7
57
62
118
ROBERT BARTL, Kitzbühel
67
AUT
1.26,59,04
M40
12
58
63
249
WALTER KOSAK, HSV Tri St.Johann
57
AUT
1.27,04,65
M50
8
59
64
77
GÖTZ BIEMANN, SC HARRACHOV
43
CZE
1.27,19,39
M60
3
60
65
31
MIKE TILGNER, Fun&Run Oberhavel
69
GER
1.27,22,27
M35
13
61
66
66
PAULA WOLF, PTSV Rosenheim
62
GER
1.27,42,91
W45
3
5
67
115
WOLFGANG HORNGACHER, ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
80
AUT
1.28,05,36
MH
14
62
68
169
THOMAS NOTHEGGER, LC-Niederwies Kössen 206
55
AUT
1.28,22,73
M50
9
63
69
185
HANS WEILHARTER, SVR RAIKA Reutte
51
AUT
1.28,38,96
M55
2
64
70
144
ROBERT EIERMANN, LG KREIS DACHAU
44
GER
1.28,48,02
M60
4
65
71
234
HANS ZEBBIDIES, SAM München
57
GER
1.29,11,84
M50
10
66
72
117
MIKE TROUP, St Edmund Pacers
54
GBR
1.29,13,41
M50
11
67
73
187
HELMUT KEGLER, ÖAV-Wels
64
AUT
1.29,46,90
M40
13
68
74
150
CHRISTIAN KENDLER, TG Salzachtal
76
GER
1.29,58,96
MH
15
69
75
191
NENAD MILEKIC, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 213
54
BOS
1.30,09,20
M50
12
70
76
50
GERALD SEIDL, LC Wienerwaldsee 32
71
AUT
1.30,32,25
M35
14
71
77
119
MATTHIAS SPRUCK, SV RaikaKolsass/Weer
79
AUT
1.30,56,44
MH
16
72
78
48
FRANZ KRÖLL, Ellmau
70
AUT
1.31,09,89
M35
15
73
79
147
ANDREAS LACKNER, Intersport Winkler
77
AUT
1.31,54,56
MH
17
74
80
68
LUDWIG ECKERSTORFER, UNION OEPPING
48
AUT
1.32,17,76
M55
3
75
81
71
STEVEN CURTIS, Keighley & Craven AC
47
GBR
1.32,25,64
M60
5
76
82
49
FERDINAND OBERHOFER, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 88
54
AUT
1.32,35,72
M50
13
77
83
181
GEORG BAUMANN, SAG Team Ergolding
66
GER
1.32,57,36
M40
14
78
84
23
ALFONS SCHMID, PSV-GW-Kassel
53
GER
1.33,20,91
M50
14
79
85
241
HERBERT STOCK, LC Tux
58
AUT
1.33,35,34
M45
11
80
86
111
PAVEL NOVY, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 317
77
CZE
1.33,37,29
MH
18
81
87
103
HUBERT DANLER, SCLT Breitenbach
54
AUT
1.33,43,48
M50
15
82
88
165
HANS-PETER HLAVKA, TRI-OBERGRAFENDORF
47
AUT
1.34,06,82
M60
6
83
89
114
ANTON PREG, USC Freiburg
37
GER
1.34,17,27
M70
1
84
90
149
OTTO SCHEUERECKER, TG Salzachtal
40
GER
1.34,48,92
M65
1
85
91
164
THOMAS HUTER, SU-Kals am Großglock
60
AUT
1.34,50,65
M45
12
86
92
133
KURT PREINDL, Waidring
65
AUT
1.34,53,13
M40
15
87
93
212
GERHARD EINSIEDL, SG Schönau
58
GER
1.34,55,24
M45
13
88
94
196
TONI OBERMOSER, "Alter Hornweg"
66
AUT
1.35,03,64
M40
16
89
95
101
HARALD KIRCHMAIER, Achendammrunners
61
AUT
1.35,36,16
M45
14
90
96
30
HELMUT GATTERMANN, Wien
66
AUT
1.35,52,15
M40
17
91
97
186
SINUHE ARROYO, Innsbruck
75
ESP
1.35,54,29
MH
19
92
98
32
MANFRED WOLFGER, USC Trofaiach
72
AUT
1.36,29,54
M35
16
93
99
34
REINHARD KÖLBL, BH-Grossmittel
71
AUT
1.36,37,75
M35
17
94
100
116
ALFRED DENDL, LG Rückenwind
58
AUT
1.36,43,76
M45
15
95
101
86
KONRAD HUBER, LG Rupertiwinkl
60
GER
1.37,01,65
M45
16
96
102
246
HERWIG RITTER, SV Reith/Kitzb.
67
AUT
1.37,08,25
M40
18
97
103
226
MICHAEL MITTERMAIR, St. Johann in Tirol
52
AUT
1.37,13,51
M55
4
98
104
124
CHRISTIAN ECKER, ATSV LT Salzachsee
61
AUT
1.37,35,75
M45
17
99
105
63
AMBROS UNTERKIRCHER, WSV Heiligenblut 184
35
AUT
1.37,37,63
M70
2
100
106
230
PATRICIA MALLOTH, TOPTRI Horschinegg
66
AUT
1.37,42,59
W40
2
6
107
110
ANGELIKA KAUFMANN, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 122
71
AUT
1.38,09,10
W35
1
7
108
153
PETER KAUFMANN, Sunnseit Team Ellmau
63
AUT
1.38,13,27
M40
19
101
109
104
JOSEF MARKSTEINER, SCLT Breitenbach
52
AUT
1.38,25,73
M55
5
102
110
193
Müller JOHANN MÜLLER, ULC RR Klosterneubg.
59
AUT
1.38,30,76
M45
18
103
111
132
HARALD SATZINGER, Bundesheer Tirol
62
AUT
1.38,33,24
M45
19
104
112
35
RUTH HEISE, MSV Eintracht
50
GER
1.38,39,70
W55
1
8
113
98
PETER HARASSER, Erpfendorf
60
AUT
1.38,57,86
M45
20
105
114
163
MARKUS KOPP, Team SAG Ergolding
71
GER
1.39,19,90
M35
18
106
115
223
STEPHAN MAUERER, Edmunds friends
71
GER
1.39,21,70
M35
19
107
116
47
HEINZ MACIOHSEK, LGV Gerolstein
40
GER
1.39,26,03
M65
2
108
117
247
HEINRICH STANGL, Aurach
64
AUT
1.39,35,72
M40
20
109
118
178
RAINER WÖDINGER, Münzkichen
74
AUT
1.39,38,03
MH
20
110
119
182
BEAT WIEDERKEHR, Konolfingen
64
SUI
1.39,43,19
M40
21
111
120
81
MICHAEL-JOST LIPPERT, München
52
GER
1.39,57,01
M55
6
112
121
84
SIGRID LINDLACHER, LG Rupertiwinkl
69
GER
1.40,29,99
W35
2
9
122
112
GERHARD GINGL, LCA-Hochschwab 70
55
AUT
1.40,43,36
M50
16
113
123
87
FRANZ NIEDERTSCHEIDER, Union Raika Lienz
37
AUT
1.40,47,30
M70
3
114
124
179
HERMANN SCHREMPF, WSV Ramsau/Dachst. 16
37
AUT
1.41,10,30
M70
4
115
125
166
FRANZ ANZENBERGER, München
70
GER
1.41,16,78
M35
20
116
126
176
KARL PLANER, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
61
AUT
1.41,29,26
M45
21
117
127
39
HERMANN LEDERER, BLC GREIFENBURG 46
46
AUT
1.41,31,82
M60
7
118
128
75
MICHAEL GADEN, SV BlankeneseHamburg
50
GER
1.41,54,96
M55
7
119
129
37
PETER MAIERL, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
67
AUT
1.42,29,74
M40
22
120
130
202
GEORG TANGERNER, BLC GREIFENBURG 553
39
AUT
1.43,03,83
M65
3
121
131
102
ROLAND BEYER, CSC Deutschland
48
GER
1.43,17,60
M55
8
122
132
154
ARMIN SEVIGNANI, Bad Häring
84
AUT
1.43,27,51
MH
21
123
133
237
PETER FLASWINKEL, FL Nordkirchen
54
GER
1.43,46,70
M50
17
124
134
136
ROBERT TRAGSEIL, SV Thiersee
69
AUT
1.43,54,83
M35
21
125
135
200
ALESSANDRO TESO, Eraclea (VE)
71
ITA
1.44,14,60
M35
22
126
136
22
FRANZ STÖCKL, www.kolsassbergrunat
53
AUT
1.44,36,39
M50
18
127
137
138
HORST GACK, ATS KULMBACH
42
GER
1.45,08,34
M65
4
128
138
170
ANDREAS EDER, Wien
63
AUT
1.45,27,84
M40
23
129
139
36
MANFRED BERWEIN, Reichenau an der Rax
61
AUT
1.45,54,89
M45
22
130
140
192
Dr. ENGELBERT SCHÜTZ, SV Wilhering
36
AUT
1.46,28,84
M70
5
131
141
171
ULRICH RAUNER, DAV München
57
GER
1.46,35,72
M50
19
132
142
129
GERALD HETZENAUER, Kirchberg
62
AUT
1.46,42,13
M45
23
133
143
172
KARIN RAUNER, DAV München
57
GER
1.46,43,65
W50
1
10
144
217
Dr. ULRICH WAGNER, SV Buxheim
41
GER
1.46,49,59
M65
5
134
145
258
GEORG HECHENBERGER, Kitzbühel
64
AUT
1.47,15,43
M40
24
135
146
232
SYONIMAV WILH, -425 Myslenice
74
POL
1.47,37,86
MH
22
136
147
160
SANDRA OBERMOSER, Reith bei Kitzbühel
72
AUT
1.48,21,16
W35
3
11
148
82
ERIKA REGITZ, TV DENZLINGEN
46
GER
1.48,24,96
W60
1
12
149
145
ALISTAIR WILLIAMS, Zell am See
78
GBR
1.48,28,33
MH
23
137
150
224
WOLFGANG BAUER, ORF Laufsport
59
AUT
1.48,30,08
M45
24
138
151
213
Mag. MARCUS FASCHING, ÖTB TV Liesing 151
66
AUT
1.48,37,16
M40
25
139
152
231
THOMAS MALLOTH, TOPTRI Horschinegg
62
AUT
1.48,54,75
M45
25
140
153
130
CHRISTINE GSTADER, LG Telfs
50
AUT
1.49,06,55
W55
2
13
154
51
VERONIKA TRUPPE-SCHARMER, LG Rückenwind
60
AUT
1.49,30,42
W45
4
14
155
108
STEFAN THODTE, VfB Klötze 07
64
GER
1.51,01,50
M40
26
141
156
140
GABI JESSNER, Team Seidlalm 1206
65
AUT
1.51,50,49
W40
3
15
157
137
WILLI MÜLLER, ATS KULMBACH
33
GER
1.52,52,45
M70
6
142
158
92
JOHANN HAUSL, Ansfelden
51
AUT
1.55,15,97
M55
9
143
159
220
MICHAEL OBERAUER, LC AUFI & OWI 134
27
AUT
1.56,34,19
M80
1
144
160
113
ROBERT HÄUSLER, Buch a.E.
57
GER
1.57,00,74
M50
20
145
161
236
ERICH GACK, SGB Stadtsteinach
46
GER
1.57,02,97
M60
8
146
162
91
ANTON NEUNER, Innsbruck
34
AUT
1.57,07,12
M70
7
147
163
54
PETER HAUPT, BSV AOK Leipzig
40
GER
1.57,27,40
M65
6
148
164
89
HANNES ERNST, Wien
65
AUT
1.57,28,20
M40
27
149
165
90
PETER LEITHNER, Wien
70
AUT
1.57,40,08
M35
23
150
166
207
PETER SEIBERT, München
56
GER
1.57,57,08
M50
21
151
167
227
WALTER KELLER, Rorbas
35
SUI
1.57,58,41
M70
8
152
168
55
MARGOT HAUPT, BSV AOK Leipzig
43
GER
1.58,38,82
W60
2
16
169
229
GERD BEHRENS, München
36
GER
1.59,02,82
M70
9
153
170
128
REINHARD WATZKE, TV Goldbach
49
GER
1.59,23,81
M55
10
154
171
248
THOMAS WIMPISSINGER, Wabco
46
AUT
2.00,55,51
M60
9
155
172
38
SEPP GREBITSCHITSCHER, BLC GREIFENBURG 471
38
AUT
2.02,23,23
M65
7
156
173
79
HERMANN KADNER, DAV Noris Nürnberg
38
GER
2.03,56,50
M65
8
157
174
29
JOSEF BLASSNIG, Union Raika Lienz
50
AUT
2.05,10,32
M55
11
158
175
225
KONRAD BERNARD, Leonding
57
AUT
2.06,13,78
M50
22
159
176
214
ERNST GRAFT, ATSV Vösendorf 150
43
AUT
2.06,18,93
M60
10
160
177
228
MARTINA SPIEGLMAYR, Kitzbühel
61
AUT
2.08,02,38
W45
5
17
178
99
KURT FASSER, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 558
27
AUT
2.08,34,70
M80
2
161
179
158
HERBERT NEURATH, DJK Werl
37
GER
2.09,35,17
M70
10
162
180
195
PAUL HÖNIG, SC Inzell
22
GER
2.12,52,80
M80
3
163
181
40
ROBERT STEMPELS, RN Rotterdam
70
NED
2.15,04,53
M35
24
164
182
21
Dr. RUDOLF SCHREIBER, ATV Vösendorf 10
38
AUT
2.17,12,59
M65
9
165
183
177
HELGA WIEDERHOLD, Leipzig
39
GER
2.27,06,74
W65
1
18
184
41
PATRICK HENDRIKS, PB Rhoon
70
NED
2.31,14,99
M35
25
166
185
60
PETER SCHNEIDER, SC DHFK-LEIPZIG
32
GER
2.39,22,50
M75
1
167
186
257
GEORG TAUCHER, Kitzbühel
56
AUT
2.45,42,41
M50
23
168
187
127
THORSTEN SACHER, TV Hasloch
75
GER
2.50,12,65
MH
24
169
188
222
RENATE SCHNEIDER, SC DHFK-LEIPZIG
37
GER
3.13,42,34
W70
1
19
189
146
Dr. OTTO KYRCZ, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 329
29
AUT
3.39,48,08
M75
2
170
190
219
FRANZ PUCKL, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 1
35
AUT
3.41,53,60
M70
11
171