29.Int.KITZBÜHELER HORN-Bergstraßenlauf,IÖBLC,WMRA-Masters
Kitzbühel 19.August 2007 Tirol








M19 Junioren
1
12
SEBASTIAN ROTER, Technik Komorno
89
POL
1.20,24,31








WH Weibliche Hauptklasse
1
4
BIRGIT UNTERBERGER, OSC Berlin
76
GER
1.14,11,99








MH Männliche Hauptklasse
1
3
GERD FRICK, Telmekom Team Südtirol
74
ITA
1.02,38,13
2
5
ALFRED MANDL, Generali Gruppe
74
AUT
1.08,57,31
3
120
ROLAND RIGOTTI, TSV 1862 Neuburg
76
GER
1.10,13,72
4
161
ONDREJ CARNANSKY, Progress Pro-Bio
81
CZE
1.15,57,02
5
53
PATRICK PLATTNER, Bundesheer Tirol
75
AUT
1.17,00,22
6
142
NICO HECHENBERGER, Team Seidlalm 1206
79
AUT
1.18,03,46
7
253
WOLFGANG NEUMAYER, Aurach b.Kitzbühel
84
AUT
1.18,22,25
8
107
MANUEL EBERL, sportspezial SV Rinn
84
AUT
1.19,17,69
9
58
MARCUS LINNERER, Viking Rasenmäher
73
GER
1.21,01,54
10
42
LUDWIG BITTL, DJK Dollnstein
75
GER
1.22,25,55
11
126
ANTON WECHSELBERGER, ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
81
AUT
1.23,31,84
12
141
MANFRED JESSNER, Team Seidlalm 1206
75
AUT
1.24,57,94
13
167
NICK KRACHLER, ASV Salzburg 610
75
AUT
1.25,29,35
14
115
WOLFGANG HORNGACHER, ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
80
AUT
1.28,05,36
15
150
CHRISTIAN KENDLER, TG Salzachtal
76
GER
1.29,58,96
16
119
MATTHIAS SPRUCK, SV RaikaKolsass/Weer
79
AUT
1.30,56,44
17
147
ANDREAS LACKNER, Intersport Winkler
77
AUT
1.31,54,56
18
111
PAVEL NOVY, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 317
77
CZE
1.33,37,29
19
186
SINUHE ARROYO, Innsbruck
75
ESP
1.35,54,29
20
178
RAINER WÖDINGER, Münzkichen
74
AUT
1.39,38,03
21
154
ARMIN SEVIGNANI, Bad Häring
84
AUT
1.43,27,51
22
232
SYONIMAV WILH, -425 Myslenice
74
POL
1.47,37,86
23
145
ALISTAIR WILLIAMS, Zell am See
78
GBR
1.48,28,33
24
127
THORSTEN SACHER, TV Hasloch
75
GER
2.50,12,65








W35 Weiblich '35
1
110
ANGELIKA KAUFMANN, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 122
71
AUT
1.38,09,10
2
84
SIGRID LINDLACHER, LG Rupertiwinkl
69
GER
1.40,29,99
3
160
SANDRA OBERMOSER, Reith bei Kitzbühel
72
AUT
1.48,21,16








M35 Männlich '35
1
250
PAUL GSCHLIESSER, LC Kaltern
72
ITA
1.06,55,60
2
255
PETER HECHENBERGER, LG Decker Itter
68
AUT
1.14,46,33
3
221
HELMUT LORENZ, SV Oberperfuss
69
AUT
1.15,30,55
4
251
FRANZ KIEM, PolisportivaSterzing
69
ITA
1.15,48,66
5
238
BENEDIKT RABBERGER, LCAV Doubrava 81
70
AUT
1.16,53,09
6
46
ROLAND DÖTTLINGER, Intersport Winkler
71
AUT
1.19,26,75
7
80
MICHAEL EPP, aquanordicwalking
70
GER
1.19,39,07
8
27
KARL-HEINZ LINK, ELT Großheubach
69
GER
1.20,46,94
9
106
PAOLO DEMARTA, SCLT Breitenbach
72
ITA
1.21,28,08
10
201
Mag. DIETER KOCH, LCA-Hochschwab
68
AUT
1.22,33,62
11
218
GEORG BRENNINGER, Baier Landshut
68
GER
1.24,50,08
12
199
SIEGFRIED FALKNER, "Alter Hornweg"
69
AUT
1.25,31,98
13
31
MIKE TILGNER, Fun&Run Oberhavel
69
GER
1.27,22,27
14
50
GERALD SEIDL, LC Wienerwaldsee 32
71
AUT
1.30,32,25
15
48
FRANZ KRÖLL, Ellmau
70
AUT
1.31,09,89
16
32
MANFRED WOLFGER, USC Trofaiach
72
AUT
1.36,29,54
17
34
REINHARD KÖLBL, BH-Grossmittel
71
AUT
1.36,37,75
18
163
MARKUS KOPP, Team SAG Ergolding
71
GER
1.39,19,90
19
223
STEPHAN MAUERER, Edmunds friends
71
GER
1.39,21,70
20
166
FRANZ ANZENBERGER, München
70
GER
1.41,16,78
21
136
ROBERT TRAGSEIL, SV Thiersee
69
AUT
1.43,54,83
22
200
ALESSANDRO TESO, Eraclea (VE)
71
ITA
1.44,14,60
23
90
PETER LEITHNER, Wien
70
AUT
1.57,40,08
24
40
ROBERT STEMPELS, RN Rotterdam
70
NED
2.15,04,53
25
41
PATRICK HENDRIKS, PB Rhoon
70
NED
2.31,14,99








W40 Masters Weiblich '40
1
11
IRENA CZUTA-PAKOSZ, Technik Komorno
66
POL
1.22,53,18
2
230
PATRICIA MALLOTH, TOPTRI Horschinegg
66
AUT
1.37,42,59
3
140
GABI JESSNER, Team Seidlalm 1206
65
AUT
1.51,50,49








M40 Masters Männlich '40
1
85
FELIX WELKHAMMER, LG Rupertiwinkl
63
GER
1.14,58,05
2
208
ALI ZEHENDNER, Unterschleißheim
63
GER
1.17,17,73
3
183
MICHAEL ZIEGLER, Team Hotel Milano
66
GER
1.17,26,57
4
134
Dr. WOLFRAM SCHMIDT, "Alter Hornweg"
65
GER
1.18,37,44
5
97
WERNER BRUCKNER, LC-Cafe Haferl
65
AUT
1.18,55,51
6
109
OTMAR FUXSTEINER, LT Pielachtal
64
AUT
1.19,03,14
7
235
HANNES GIANMOENA, SV-Kitzsport
63
AUT
1.19,53,50
8
76
WOLFGANG LINDEL, SB Heidenheim
65
GER
1.23,18,47
9
157
GÜNTER ELLER, Arzl im Pitztal
65
AUT
1.23,27,45
10
162
MARTIN MÖSSNER, LCT Innsbruck
64
AUT
1.25,49,32
11
203
ANTON GRANDER, FC Aurach
63
AUT
1.26,46,79
12
118
ROBERT BARTL, Kitzbühel
67
AUT
1.26,59,04
13
187
HELMUT KEGLER, ÖAV-Wels
64
AUT
1.29,46,90
14
181
GEORG BAUMANN, SAG Team Ergolding
66
GER
1.32,57,36
15
133
KURT PREINDL, Waidring
65
AUT
1.34,53,13
16
196
TONI OBERMOSER, "Alter Hornweg"
66
AUT
1.35,03,64
17
30
HELMUT GATTERMANN, Wien
66
AUT
1.35,52,15
18
246
HERWIG RITTER, SV Reith/Kitzb.
67
AUT
1.37,08,25
19
153
PETER KAUFMANN, Sunnseit Team Ellmau
63
AUT
1.38,13,27
20
247
HEINRICH STANGL, Aurach
64
AUT
1.39,35,72
21
182
BEAT WIEDERKEHR, Konolfingen
64
SUI
1.39,43,19
22
37
PETER MAIERL, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
67
AUT
1.42,29,74
23
170
ANDREAS EDER, Wien
63
AUT
1.45,27,84
24
258
GEORG HECHENBERGER, Kitzbühel
64
AUT
1.47,15,43
25
213
Mag. MARCUS FASCHING, ÖTB TV Liesing 151
66
AUT
1.48,37,16
26
108
STEFAN THODTE, VfB Klötze 07
64
GER
1.51,01,50
27
89
HANNES ERNST, Wien
65
AUT
1.57,28,20








W45 Masters Weiblich '45
1
16
CARINA LILGE-LEUTNER, LCC Wien
60
AUT
1.16,30,98
2
19
IZABELA ZATORSKA, JM Demolex Bardejov
62
POL
1.17,50,27
3
66
PAULA WOLF, PTSV Rosenheim
62
GER
1.27,42,91
4
51
VERONIKA TRUPPE-SCHARMER, LG Rückenwind
60
AUT
1.49,30,42
5
228
MARTINA SPIEGLMAYR, Kitzbühel
61
AUT
2.08,02,38








M45 Masters Männlich '45
1
20
MANFRED GIGL, LCC Wien 38
62
AUT
1.09,04,79
2
61
FÖRSTER HOLGER FÖRSTER, ASV Salzburg
62
AUT
1.12,47,04
3
175
VOLKER FRITSCHE, TS Lichtenfels
62
GER
1.16,44,41
4
67
SEPP WOLF, PTSV Rosenheim
59
GER
1.18,44,53
5
94
KARL-EMIL KUNTZ, TV-Hatzenbühl
58
GER
1.18,52,96
6
252
GEORG PLETZENAUER, ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
62
AUT
1.19,45,42
7
233
TONI EHRENSPERGER, SV Kitzsport
62
AUT
1.21,26,41
8
52
MANFRED MARGREITER, Tirol Marathon Team
61
AUT
1.22,10,64
9
173
GOTTFRIED WEIRER, NF-St.Aegyd
61
AUT
1.23,59,53
10
244
PAVEL JIRASEK, Spartak Police n.M.
62
CZE
1.24,25,74
11
241
HERBERT STOCK, LC Tux
58
AUT
1.33,35,34
12
164
THOMAS HUTER, SU-Kals am Großglock
60
AUT
1.34,50,65
13
212
GERHARD EINSIEDL, SG Schönau
58
GER
1.34,55,24
14
101
HARALD KIRCHMAIER, Achendammrunners
61
AUT
1.35,36,16
15
116
ALFRED DENDL, LG Rückenwind
58
AUT
1.36,43,76
16
86
KONRAD HUBER, LG Rupertiwinkl
60
GER
1.37,01,65
17
124
CHRISTIAN ECKER, ATSV LT Salzachsee
61
AUT
1.37,35,75
18
193
Müller JOHANN MÜLLER, ULC RR Klosterneubg.
59
AUT
1.38,30,76
19
132
HARALD SATZINGER, Bundesheer Tirol
62
AUT
1.38,33,24
20
98
PETER HARASSER, Erpfendorf
60
AUT
1.38,57,86
21
176
KARL PLANER, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
61
AUT
1.41,29,26
22
36
MANFRED BERWEIN, Reichenau an der Rax
61
AUT
1.45,54,89
23
129
GERALD HETZENAUER, Kirchberg
62
AUT
1.46,42,13
24
224
WOLFGANG BAUER, ORF Laufsport
59
AUT
1.48,30,08
25
231
THOMAS MALLOTH, TOPTRI Horschinegg
62
AUT
1.48,54,75








W50 Masters Weiblich '50
1
172
KARIN RAUNER, DAV München
57
GER
1.46,43,65








M50 Masters Männlich '50
1
184
JÖRG SIGLER, SC AINRING
57
GER
1.13,45,16
2
254
PETER FLUNGER, BLT BTA Wendl Telfs 5
54
AUT
1.16,01,85
3
205
FRANZ ERTL, Hallbergmoos
53
GER
1.19,42,45
4
242
FLORIAN GANITZER, LC Aufi Owi St. Johann/Pg
57
AUT
1.20,38,04
5
43
KARL HILSENBEK, DJK Ellwangen
57
GER
1.24,18,59
6
62
JOSEF BURGSTALLER, NF WALS
57
AUT
1.26,55,08
7
44
EDUARD SPRENGER, SV-Raika Reutte
57
AUT
1.26,57,28
8
249
WALTER KOSAK, HSV Tri St.Johann
57
AUT
1.27,04,65
9
169
THOMAS NOTHEGGER, LC-Niederwies Kössen 206
55
AUT
1.28,22,73
10
234
HANS ZEBBIDIES, SAM München
57
GER
1.29,11,84
11
117
MIKE TROUP, St Edmund Pacers
54
GBR
1.29,13,41
12
191
NENAD MILEKIC, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 213
54
BOS
1.30,09,20
13
49
FERDINAND OBERHOFER, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 88
54
AUT
1.32,35,72
14
23
ALFONS SCHMID, PSV-GW-Kassel
53
GER
1.33,20,91
15
103
HUBERT DANLER, SCLT Breitenbach
54
AUT
1.33,43,48
16
112
GERHARD GINGL, LCA-Hochschwab 70
55
AUT
1.40,43,36
17
237
PETER FLASWINKEL, FL Nordkirchen
54
GER
1.43,46,70
18
22
FRANZ STÖCKL, www.kolsassbergrunat
53
AUT
1.44,36,39
19
171
ULRICH RAUNER, DAV München
57
GER
1.46,35,72
20
113
ROBERT HÄUSLER, Buch a.E.
57
GER
1.57,00,74
21
207
PETER SEIBERT, München
56
GER
1.57,57,08
22
225
KONRAD BERNARD, Leonding
57
AUT
2.06,13,78
23
257
GEORG TAUCHER, Kitzbühel
56
AUT
2.45,42,41








W55 Masters Weiblich '55
1
35
RUTH HEISE, MSV Eintracht
50
GER
1.38,39,70
2
130
CHRISTINE GSTADER, LG Telfs
50
AUT
1.49,06,55








M55 Masters Männlich '55
1
105
PETER FELDERER, SCLT Breitenbach
51
AUT
1.23,07,59
2
185
HANS WEILHARTER, SVR RAIKA Reutte
51
AUT
1.28,38,96
3
68
LUDWIG ECKERSTORFER, UNION OEPPING
48
AUT
1.32,17,76
4
226
MICHAEL MITTERMAIR, St. Johann in Tirol
52
AUT
1.37,13,51
5
104
JOSEF MARKSTEINER, SCLT Breitenbach
52
AUT
1.38,25,73
6
81
MICHAEL-JOST LIPPERT, München
52
GER
1.39,57,01
7
75
MICHAEL GADEN, SV BlankeneseHamburg
50
GER
1.41,54,96
8
102
ROLAND BEYER, CSC Deutschland
48
GER
1.43,17,60
9
92
JOHANN HAUSL, Ansfelden
51
AUT
1.55,15,97
10
128
REINHARD WATZKE, TV Goldbach
49
GER
1.59,23,81
11
29
JOSEF BLASSNIG, Union Raika Lienz
50
AUT
2.05,10,32








W60 Masters Weiblich '60
1
82
ERIKA REGITZ, TV DENZLINGEN
46
GER
1.48,24,96
2
55
MARGOT HAUPT, BSV AOK Leipzig
43
GER
1.58,38,82








M60 Masters Männlich '60
1
180
PETER HABERL, Sv Raika Reutte
47
AUT
1.20,00,83
2
69
HANS MÜLLER, KAC Klagenfurt 195
45
AUT
1.26,18,59
3
77
GÖTZ BIEMANN, SC HARRACHOV
43
CZE
1.27,19,39
4
144
ROBERT EIERMANN, LG KREIS DACHAU
44
GER
1.28,48,02
5
71
STEVEN CURTIS, Keighley & Craven AC
47
GBR
1.32,25,64
6
165
HANS-PETER HLAVKA, TRI-OBERGRAFENDORF
47
AUT
1.34,06,82
7
39
HERMANN LEDERER, BLC GREIFENBURG 46
46
AUT
1.41,31,82
8
236
ERICH GACK, SGB Stadtsteinach
46
GER
1.57,02,97
9
248
THOMAS WIMPISSINGER, Wabco
46
AUT
2.00,55,51
10
214
ERNST GRAFT, ATSV Vösendorf 150
43
AUT
2.06,18,93








W65 Masters Weiblich '65
1
177
HELGA WIEDERHOLD, Leipzig
39
GER
2.27,06,74








M65 Masters Männlich '65
1
149
OTTO SCHEUERECKER, TG Salzachtal
40
GER
1.34,48,92
2
47
HEINZ MACIOHSEK, LGV Gerolstein
40
GER
1.39,26,03
3
202
GEORG TANGERNER, BLC GREIFENBURG 553
39
AUT
1.43,03,83
4
138
HORST GACK, ATS KULMBACH
42
GER
1.45,08,34
5
217
Dr. ULRICH WAGNER, SV Buxheim
41
GER
1.46,49,59
6
54
PETER HAUPT, BSV AOK Leipzig
40
GER
1.57,27,40
7
38
SEPP GREBITSCHITSCHER, BLC GREIFENBURG 471
38
AUT
2.02,23,23
8
79
HERMANN KADNER, DAV Noris Nürnberg
38
GER
2.03,56,50
9
21
Dr. RUDOLF SCHREIBER, ATV Vösendorf 10
38
AUT
2.17,12,59








W70 Masters Weiblich '70
1
222
RENATE SCHNEIDER, SC DHFK-LEIPZIG
37
GER
3.13,42,34








M70 Masters Männlich '70
1
114
ANTON PREG, USC Freiburg
37
GER
1.34,17,27
2
63
AMBROS UNTERKIRCHER, WSV Heiligenblut 184
35
AUT
1.37,37,63
3
87
FRANZ NIEDERTSCHEIDER, Union Raika Lienz
37
AUT
1.40,47,30
4
179
HERMANN SCHREMPF, WSV Ramsau/Dachst. 16
37
AUT
1.41,10,30
5
192
Dr. ENGELBERT SCHÜTZ, SV Wilhering
36
AUT
1.46,28,84
6
137
WILLI MÜLLER, ATS KULMBACH
33
GER
1.52,52,45
7
91
ANTON NEUNER, Innsbruck
34
AUT
1.57,07,12
8
227
WALTER KELLER, Rorbas
35
SUI
1.57,58,41
9
229
GERD BEHRENS, München
36
GER
1.59,02,82
10
158
HERBERT NEURATH, DJK Werl
37
GER
2.09,35,17
11
256
DONALD MAXWELL, Kaiserslautern
34
USA
2.55,11,22
12
219
FRANZ PUCKL, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 1
35
AUT
3.41,53,60








M75 Masters Männlich '75
1
60
PETER SCHNEIDER, SC DHFK-LEIPZIG
32
GER
2.39,22,50
2
146
Dr. OTTO KYRCZ, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 329
29
AUT
3.39,48,08








M80 Masters Männlich '80
1
220
MICHAEL OBERAUER, LC AUFI & OWI 134
27
AUT
1.56,34,19
2
99
KURT FASSER, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 558
27
AUT
2.08,34,70
3
195
PAUL HÖNIG, SC Inzell
22
GER
2.12,52,80