29.Int.KITZBÜHELER HORN-Bergstraßenlauf,IÖBLC,WMRA-Masters
Kitzbühel 19.August 2007 Tirol
MANNSCHAFTSAUSWERTUNG
1. Rang: ARBÖ Pillerseebiker 04.11,22
252
Pletzenauer Georg ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
62
AUT
1.19,45,42
33
126
Wechselberger Anton ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
81
AUT
1.23,31,84
49
115
Horngacher Wolfgang ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
80
AUT
1.28,05,36
67
2. Rang: SV-Raika Reutte 04.15,37
180
Haberl Peter SV-Raika Reutte
47
AUT
1.20,00,83
35
44
Sprenger Eduard SV-Raika Reutte
57
AUT
1.26,57,28
61
185
Weilharter Hans SV-Raika Reutte
51
AUT
1.28,38,96
69
3. Rang: SCLT Breitenbach 04.18,19
106
Demarta Paolo SCLT Breitenbach
72
ITA
1.21,28,08
41
105
Felderer Peter SCLT Breitenbach
51
AUT
1.23,07,59
46
103
Danler Hubert SCLT Breitenbach
54
AUT
1.33,43,48
87
4. Rang: "Alter Hornweg" 04.19,13
134
Dr. Schmidt Wolfram "Alter Hornweg"
65
GER
1.18,37,44
24
199
Falkner Siegfried "Alter Hornweg"
69
AUT
1.25,31,98
56
196
Obermoser Toni "Alter Hornweg"
66
AUT
1.35,03,64
94
5. Rang: LG Rupertiwinkl 04.32,29
85
Welkhammer Felix LG Rupertiwinkl
63
GER
1.14,58,05
10
86
Huber Konrad LG Rupertiwinkl
60
GER
1.37,01,65
101
84
Lindlacher Sigrid LG Rupertiwinkl
69
GER
1.40,29,99
121
6. Rang: Team Seidlalm 1206 04.34,51
142
Hechenberger Nico Team Seidlalm 1206
79
AUT
1.18,03,46
22
141
Jessner Manfred Team Seidlalm 1206
75
AUT
1.24,57,94
54
140
Jessner Gabi Team Seidlalm 1206
65
AUT
1.51,50,49
156
7. Rang: LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 04.36,22
191
Milekic Nenad LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
54
BOS
1.30,09,20
75
49
Oberhofer Ferdinand LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
54
AUT
1.32,35,72
82
111
Novy Pavel LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
77
CZE
1.33,37,29
86
8. Rang: BLC GREIFENBURG 05.26,58
39
Lederer Hermann BLC GREIFENBURG
46
AUT
1.41,31,82
127
202
Tangerner Georg BLC GREIFENBURG
39
AUT
1.43,03,83
130
38
Grebitschitscher Sepp BLC GREIFENBURG
38
AUT
2.02,23,23
172
9. Rang: LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 05.28,13
110
Kaufmann Angelika LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
71
AUT
1.38,09,10
107
176
Planer Karl LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
61
AUT
1.41,29,26
126
99
Fasser Kurt LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
27
AUT
2.08,34,70
178
10. Rang: LG Leipzig 06.35,28
54
Haupt Peter BSV AOK Leipzig
40
GER
1.57,27,40
163
55
Haupt Margot BSV AOK Leipzig
43
GER
1.58,38,82
168
60
Schneider Peter SC DHFK-LEIPZIG
32
GER
2.39,22,50
185