30.Int.SPARKASSEN KITZBÜHELer HORN-Bergstraßenlauf, ÖBLC
Kitzbühel 4 Alpenländer Berglaufpokal 31.August 2008








M20 Junioren 20
1
61
SEBASTIAN ROTER, Technik Komorno
89
POL
1.16,28,47
2
192
STEFAN HASENAUER, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
89
AUT
1.22,21,47
3
117
PATRICK BERGER, SV Schlickeralm
91
AUT
1.29,07,81
4
313
DANIEL ROHRINGER, Hot ! Koller Gosau
90
AUT
1.29,10,76
5
173
JOSEF FELLER JUN., LG Decker Itter
89
AUT
1.33,08,80
6
194
FRANZ TOCHTERMANN, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
89
AUT
1.43,38,48
7
348
KEVIN WIRL, EC Die Adler
89
AUT
2.26,12,27








WH Weibliche Hauptklasse
1
15
IVA MILESOVA, AC Kovosrot Praha
77
CZE
1.17,17,19
2
215
BIRGIT KIRNER, BradwurschdConection
76
GER
1.30,32,85
3
176
MARIA STRASSER, LG Decker Itter
80
AUT
1.32,03,64
4
235
SONJA GIETL, SV Oberwielenbach
82
ITA
1.49,44,23








MH Männliche Hauptklasse
1
3
JOSEPH GRAY, USA - NMR Team
84
USA
1.02,07,93
2
4
ROMAN SKALSKY, Opavanet
75
CZE
1.05,04,34
3
16
MARCO STURM, LLC Marathon Regensburg
77
GER
1.08,28,70
4
171
MATTHIAS SCHERL, LG Decker Itter
86
AUT
1.09,08,95
5
312
STEFAN WIDAUER, Rennteam Alpachtal
81
AUT
1.09,24,21
6
17
ROLAND RIGOTTI, TSV 1862 Neuburg
76
GER
1.09,43,35
7
168
INGEMAR WIBMER, Union Raika Lienz
76
AUT
1.10,07,74
8
189
GEORG EGGER, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
82
AUT
1.12,49,50
9
108
MICHAEL MADER, SV Schlickeralm
74
AUT
1.14,23,95
10
239
MAX EGGER, HOT Koller Gosau
86
AUT
1.15,04,59
11
154
HARALD HOCHFELLNER, Kobenz
74
AUT
1.16,16,69
12
55
WOLFGANG LEHMANN, USC Abersee
74
AUT
1.16,50,40
13
282
JÜRGEN WURZENRAINER, TV WATTENS
77
AUT
1.18,39,43
14
20
ALFRED MANDL, Generali Gruppe
74
AUT
1.19,20,75
15
310
ANDREAS MINI, PTSV Rosenheim
86
GER
1.19,43,36
16
161
MARCO PIRCHMOSER, LZ Kufstein-Wörgl
85
AUT
1.19,58,02
17
266
MANUEL EBERL, sportspezial SV Rinn
84
AUT
1.21,08,52
18
233
MANUEL GIETL, SV Oberwielenbach
83
ITA
1.21,40,42
19
65
ANTON WECHSELBERGER, ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
81
AUT
1.23,45,86
20
336
MARKUS SCHUSTER-UNTERR., Hotel Berghof
77
AUT
1.24,48,15
21
56
ROMAN BREITWIESER, FroniusInternational
80
AUT
1.25,06,75
22
64
WOLFGANG HORNGACHER, ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
80
AUT
1.25,18,00
23
139
ERIC DATLER, RC Schnecke
76
AUT
1.25,24,46
24
110
CHRISTIAN STERN, SV Schlickeralm
80
AUT
1.27,40,68
25
245
REINHARD DORNAUER, HSV Bludesch
76
AUT
1.27,42,82
26
217
MARCEL PRESOLI, www.immo-expert.at
76
AUT
1.29,22,58
27
118
FLORIAN BRUTTER, TS Raika Schwaz
77
AUT
1.33,36,46
28
92
PAVEL NOVY, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
77
CZE
1.39,45,43
29
339
ALISTAIR WILLIAMS, Zell am See
78
GBR
1.52,06,36
30
227
CHRISTIAN LUTZ, Neu-Ulm
74
GER
2.00,55,40
31
27
THORSTEN SACHER, TV FAULBACH
75
GER
2.21,48,81








W35 Weiblich '35
1
153
SIGRID LINDLACHER, LG Rupertiwinkl
69
GER
1.31,03,36
2
175
CLAUDIA ERTL-WALDER, LG Decker Itter
72
AUT
1.36,21,12
3
102
ANGELIKA KAUFMANN, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
71
AUT
1.42,55,55








M35 Männlich '35
1
1
JONATHON WYATT, NEUSEELAND
72
NZE
58,51,15
2
5
JAN BLAHA, SOKOL Ceske Budejovi
71
CZE
1.04,10,82
3
6
ALOIS REDL, LCC Wien
72
AUT
1.06,24,76
4
315
HARLAND CULLUM, Neuseeland
72
NZL
1.08,04,74
5
335
THOMAS FRAUENSCHUH, Kolland Topsport
71
AUT
1.08,40,04
6
45
UWE KOLBE KAI, LV Megware Chemnitz
70
GER
1.15,31,14
7
41
JAN SKRABALEK, Praha
70
CZE
1.16,04,47
8
82
ROLAND DÖTTLINGER, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
71
AUT
1.18,07,24
9
156
MICHAEL EPP, Schwaben-Therme Deu.
70
GER
1.19,47,66
10
147
PAOLO DEMARTA, SCLT Breitenbach
72
ITA
1.21,32,34
11
212
RICHARD KANTNER, KITZBÜHELER SKICLUB
70
AUT
1.21,48,58
12
80
GERALD SEIDL, LC Wienerwaldsee
71
AUT
1.23,34,99
13
351
GABRIEL SEIBERTH,
73
GER
1.24,43,00
14
221
CHARLY JÄGER, Team i Ciclofilisti
73
AUT
1.25,40,51
15
150
CHRISTIAN MAYER, PTSV Rosenheim
69
GER
1.28,02,89
16
216
ANDREAS BENSEGGER, BradwurschdConection
72
GER
1.28,57,50
17
136
MANFRED WOLFGER, USC Trofaiach
72
AUT
1.31,24,68
18
73
ANDREAS WIESINGER, AV Jenbach
70
AUT
1.33,42,59
19
128
SIEGFRIED FALKNER, "Alter Hornweg"
69
AUT
1.33,56,75
20
151
HEINI EDER, LG Rupertiwinkl
69
GER
1.35,23,13
21
224
MARKUS MELMER, Achendammrunners
69
AUT
1.38,13,71
22
59
FREDI PIRCHER, CC Dynamo Tirol
69
AUT
1.39,14,08
23
74
ROBERT JASENSKY, Wien
70
AUT
1.41,09,96
24
77
ANDREAS KUMMER, ATSV Nurmi Ternitz
70
AUT
1.42,34,33
25
137
ROBERT TRAGSEIL, FC-Weissbier
69
AUT
1.48,26,49
26
79
OLAF MACZKOWIAK, DAV Kempten
71
GER
1.50,05,57
27
22
PETER LEITHNER, Wien
70
AUT
1.56,33,73








W40 Masters Weiblich '40
1
62
IRENA CZUTA-PAKOSZ, Technik Komorno
66
POL
1.18,28,04
2
344
ELLEN CLEMENS-SCHÖNER, LG Regensburg
68
GER
1.20,35,21
3
18
ANNE BUCKLEY, Bingley Harriers
67
GBR
1.21,29,45
4
198
VERENA LECHNER, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
64
AUT
1.29,45,22
5
241
INGRID KNOLLHUBER, LC Bayern
66
GER
1.34,31,49








M40 Masters Männlich '40
1
10
RICHARD OBENDORFER, SCS-LT Seefeld
66
AUT
1.07,02,79
2
270
RADOMIR SOUKUP, AC KABLO KLADNO
68
CZE
1.10,21,84
3
193
FRANZ RAINER, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
68
AUT
1.12,48,79
4
112
MARTIN STERN, SV Schlickeralm
68
AUT
1.16,24,11
5
91
JOSEF ADELSBERGER, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
67
AUT
1.16,48,21
6
249
PETER KRONBICHLER, LLC Walchsee
67
AUT
1.16,54,54
7
214
MICHAEL SCHLECHT, LG Mettenheim
67
GER
1.20,11,00
8
23
WOLFGANG LINDEL, SB Heidenheim
65
GER
1.21,00,17
9
11
PETER HECHENBERGER, LG Decker Itter
68
AUT
1.21,18,09
10
347
WOLFGANG GRAMSHAMMER, LC Sport Ossi
67
AUT
1.22,12,52
11
251
MARTIN MÖSSNER, LCT Innsbruck
64
AUT
1.22,20,59
12
346
ERICH MOSER, RTR 31
68
AUT
1.24,15,43
13
311
HORST BEER, Steinbach Bike Team
67
AUT
1.25,15,55
14
341
GEORG KIRCHMAIR, Thiersee
68
AUT
1.25,55,06
15
246
HANSJÖRG HASLINGER, Zaunergroup Wallern
65
AUT
1.26,11,19
16
125
Dr. WOLFRAM SCHMIDT, "Alter Hornweg"
65
GER
1.28,25,22
17
331
KLAUS KIRCHMAIR, TV WATTENS
67
AUT
1.32,25,23
18
267
MARKUS SOLLERER, Sunnseit Team Ellmau
68
AUT
1.32,44,02
19
307
GEORG BAUMANN, BFL Landshut
66
GER
1.33,28,59
20
238
JOSEF POMWENGER, Anthering
67
AUT
1.34,15,68
21
155
WALTER MAURER, kag raiffeisen
66
AUT
1.34,21,76
22
206
HELMUT KEGLER, LG-KIRCHDORF/Krems
64
AUT
1.35,15,52
23
334
CHRISTIAN LORENZ, Salzburg
66
AUT
1.35,22,29
24
268
PETER RAUCHEGGER, Post SV Tirol
64
AUT
1.38,32,14
25
146
CHRISTIAN SMOLKA, Forum Team
65
GER
1.40,11,07
26
83
STEFFEN KOHLAS, SC Windecken
67
GER
1.40,20,47
27
273
GERHARD PICHELHOFER, Markt Piesting
64
AUT
1.41,12,08
28
314
ANTON JUFFINGER, SK Landl/Thiersee
67
AUT
1.41,38,19
29
51
PETER MAIERL, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
67
AUT
1.44,02,30
30
242
OLIVER RUDOLF, LC Bayern
68
GER
1.44,33,30
31
141
Mag. MARCUS FASCHING, ATV Vösendorf
66
AUT
1.47,41,37
32
144
BOZO STOJAK, St.Johann/Tirol
65
HRV
1.48,24,94
33
21
HANNES ERNST, Wien
65
AUT
1.52,57,81
34
162
Ing. ROBERT BREITHOFER, ATV Vösendorf
66
AUT
2.02,09,11








W45 Masters Weiblich '45
1
207
PAULA WOLF, PTSV Rosenheim
62
GER
1.24,55,94
2
300
LYDIA SCHWANINGER, BLT-SV Raika Volders
63
AUT
1.45,51,76
3
232
ELFRIEDE GEISLER, ESV Uttendorf
61
AUT
1.55,49,47
4
234
HEIDI GIETL, SV Oberwielenbach
59
ITA
2.00,46,05
5
54
JANJA BITTO, Heilbronn
60
HRV
2.09,14,49








M45 Masters Männlich '45
1
8
Dr. HOLGER FÖRSTER, ASV Salzburg
62
AUT
1.13,01,97
2
111
FLORIAN STERN, SV Schlickeralm
63
AUT
1.13,18,01
3
265
GERHARD EBERL, sportspezial SV Rinn
62
AUT
1.13,20,63
4
9
FELIX WELKHAMMER, LG Rupertiwinkl
63
GER
1.18,50,66
5
345
GEORG PLETZENAUER, ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
62
AUT
1.19,32,81
6
333
ALI ZEHENDNER, Unterschleißheim
63
GER
1.19,51,26
7
236
HANNES GIANMOENA, SV-Kitzsport
63
AUT
1.21,30,66
8
109
GEORG PFURTSCHELLER, SV Schlickeralm
63
AUT
1.22,33,51
9
228
SIEGFRIED NEUSCHMIED, SCLT Breitenbach
61
AUT
1.23,46,58
10
257
PAUL PFURTSCHELLER, SV Schlickeralm
60
AUT
1.24,06,55
11
299
JOHANN SCHWANINGER, BLT-SV Raika Volders
63
AUT
1.24,21,01
12
258
JÖRG SCHREIBER, DJK Schw. Gmünd
63
GER
1.24,44,28
13
132
ROBERT NIEDERWIESER, Laufimpulse Lienz
59
AUT
1.25,37,56
14
52
FRANZ HASELBECK, LG CHIEMGAU SÜD
62
GER
1.27,01,17
15
343
PETER KAUFMANN, Sunnseit Team Ellmau
63
AUT
1.27,04,14
16
143
HARALD KIRCHMAIER, Achendammrunners
61
AUT
1.28,43,41
17
152
KONRAD HUBER, LG Rupertiwinkl
60
GER
1.31,19,78
18
49
ANDREAS EBERT, Waidhofen/Ybbs
62
AUT
1.31,36,97
19
252
ANTON GRANDER, FC Aurach
63
AUT
1.33,14,60
20
328
HANNES HASENAUER, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
62
AUT
1.33,52,50
21
58
HARALD SATZINGER, UOG-Tirol
62
AUT
1.34,14,53
22
95
ANTON ZMECK, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
59
AUT
1.36,28,53
23
72
GÜNTHER VIDREIS, Altis-Althofen
61
AUT
1.38,28,69
24
213
PETER HARASSER, SV-Erpfendorf
60
AUT
1.38,54,00
25
308
Dipl.Ing. JOHANN MÜLLER, ULC RR Klosterneubg
59
AUT
1.39,47,97
26
222
GERALD HETZENAUER, Sunnseit Team Ellmau
62
AUT
1.40,22,65
27
35
HERBERT BENEDIK, ÖAV St.Georgen i.A.
62
AUT
1.40,45,08
28
42
ERWIN TRACHMANN, Graz
61
AUT
1.40,46,19
29
76
OTMAR MARKSTEINER, Innsbruck
61
AUT
1.44,34,35
30
319
WOLFGANG BAUER, ORF Laufsport
59
AUT
1.48,38,04








W50 Masters Weiblich '50
1
195
MARIA EMBERGER, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
54
AUT
1.28,45,87
2
100
SIGRUN KERSCHBAUMER, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
57
AUT
1.40,23,89
3
34
CHRISTINE BENEDIK, ÖAV St.Georgen i.A.
58
AUT
1.40,43,97
4
197
HELGA HASENAUER, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
54
AUT
1.50,19,85
5
177
ELISABETH WALDER, LG Decker Itter
55
AUT
1.53,10,20
6
70
ANNA ZAUNER, LT Lebensministerium
58
AUT
1.53,28,89
7
254
ANNELIESE HAIM, BLT-SV Raika Volders
54
AUT
1.57,54,50








M50 Masters Männlich '50
1
185
GÜNTHER KRAPF, SCLT Breitenbach
57
AUT
1.21,20,02
2
332
PETER STUCK, VST Laas Völkermarkt
56
AUT
1.23,06,67
3
231
JAKOB GEISLER, ESV Uttendorf
58
AUT
1.23,57,86
4
50
ZDENEK KACIR, TIS Vilhelm F.M.
56
CZE
1.26,55,95
5
338
JOHANN SCHARLER, LC AUFI & OWI
54
AUT
1.28,41,80
6
329
HANS-JOACHIM KATHOLING, München
56
GER
1.29,36,36
7
43
WALTER GSTALLNIG, LC Vitus St. Veit/Gl
57
AUT
1.29,56,98
8
40
EDUARD SPRENGER, SV-Raika Reutte
57
AUT
1.31,09,31
9
191
HERBERT HASENAUER, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
54
AUT
1.31,50,12
10
88
MIKE TROUP, St Edmund Pacers
54
GBR
1.32,09,61
11
96
NENAD MILEKIC, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
54
BOS
1.32,51,77
12
97
FERDINAND OBERHOFER, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
54
AUT
1.33,04,51
13
337
HERBERT STOCK, LC Tux
58
AUT
1.34,22,97
14
164
HUBERT DANLER, SCLT Breitenbach
54
AUT
1.34,57,25
15
261
WALTER MÜHLE, LC Bayern
54
GER
1.35,07,41
16
350
HANS ZEBBIDIES, SAM München
57
GER
1.39,09,46
17
229
FRANZ BAUMANN, TG Salzachtal
56
AUT
1.42,46,68
18
316
KLAUS BAUER, TSV Kornburg
55
GER
1.46,54,16
19
166
ULRICH HAMMER, DAV-Pfaffenhofen
56
GER
1.46,59,59
20
53
ERICH BITTO, Heilbronn
54
AUT
1.49,32,82
21
240
MARTIN HESSNER, LC Bayern
54
GER
1.56,27,48
22
352
PETER SEIBERT, München
56
GER
2.05,00,23








W55 Masters Weiblich '55
1
36
RUTH HEISE, MSV Eintracht
50
GER
1.43,29,34
2
326
JUTTA HAIN, AV München
53
GER
2.22,20,91








M55 Masters Männlich '55
1
68
PETER FELDERER, SCLT Breitenbach
51
AUT
1.26,31,57
2
223
JOSEF GEISLER, Westendorf
51
AUT
1.29,16,15
3
190
HERMANN FOIDL, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
49
AUT
1.31,42,74
4
67
JOSEF MARKSTEINER, SCLT Breitenbach
52
AUT
1.37,15,31
5
247
MICHAEL MITTERMAIR, St. Johann in Tirol
52
AUT
1.37,52,33
6
325
ANDREAS HAIN, AV München
50
GER
1.38,43,36
7
39
WOLFGANG SOMMERGRUBER, LC Wienerwaldsee
53
AUT
1.45,17,49
8
330
HANS-PETER WALLNER, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
49
AUT
1.48,36,08
9
255
REINHARD KLIEMPT, TSV Bad Endorf
51
GER
1.49,49,60
10
327
EGON DREXLER, TV Hansbrücken
53
GER
1.50,43,62
11
250
HEINRICH ZIMMERMANN, Innsbruck
52
AUT
2.01,43,85
12
46
HANS-PETER KRÖLL, Wörgl
51
AUT
2.02,17,12
13
130
JOSEF BLASSNIG, Union Raika Lienz
50
AUT
2.18,53,50








W60 Masters Weiblich '60
1
104
Dr. IRINA SPIRA, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
44
AUT
1.48,13,43








M60 Masters Männlich '60
1
47
HANS MÜLLER, KAC Klagenfurt
45
AUT
1.26,35,01
2
133
ROBERT EIERMANN, MRRC-München
44
GER
1.30,07,79
3
188
JOHANN DORNAUER, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
45
AUT
1.30,50,44
4
142
JOSEF HERMANN, LC Stockenboi
46
AUT
1.30,52,26
5
187
HANS VOLDERAUER, SV Schlickeralm
45
AUT
1.34,33,54
6
135
LUDWIG ECKERSTORFER, UNION OEPPING
48
AUT
1.36,22,00
7
211
FRANZ WURM, Laufclub Zillertal
48
AUT
1.39,22,39








W65 Masters Weiblich '65
1
85
VRONI LINSNER, LG BAMBERG
41
GER
2.20,53,32








M65 Masters Männlich '65
1
163
OTTO SCHEUERECKER, TG Salzachtal
40
GER
1.35,51,89
2
57
ROLF HOHMANN, ASV Landau
43
GER
1.42,15,97
3
86
HEINZ MACIOHSEK, LG Vulkaneifel
40
GER
1.52,15,77
4
269
JÜRGEN BETTINAZZI, ULC Bludenz
43
AUT
1.56,07,47
5
244
ALOIS MANCE, GSK Miesbach
39
GER
1.59,35,71
6
90
WINFRIED KLÖPPER, München
42
GER
2.15,34,54








M70 Masters Männlich '70
1
87
ANTON PREG, USC Freiburg
37
GER
1.37,12,10
2
131
FRANZ NIEDERTSCHEIDER, Union Raika Lienz
37
AUT
1.39,36,16
3
60
AMBROS UNTERKIRCHER, WSV Heiligenblut
35
AUT
1.39,43,89
4
243
HERMANN SCHREMPF, WSV Ramsau/Dachst.
37
AUT
1.41,03,89
5
230
Dr. ENGELBERT SCHÜTZ, SV Wilhering
36
AUT
1.45,42,12
6
253
ANTON NEUNER, Sport Spezial
34
AUT
1.52,55,52
7
48
SEPP GREBITSCHITSCHER, BLC GREIFENBURG
38
AUT
2.03,43,50
8
38
HERBERT NEURATH, DJK Werl
37
GER
2.08,40,94
9
134
SEPP KECHT, SC Ruhpolding
38
GER
2.14,11,71
10
30
Dr. RUDOLF SCHREIBER, ATV Vösendorf
38
AUT
2.26,02,12
11
94
FRANZ PUCKL, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
35
AUT
2.40,10,82








M75 Masters Männlich '75
1
145
ERWIN RIEGER, Wien
33
AUT
1.55,06,08








M80 Masters Männlich '80
1
271
PAUL HÖNIG, SC Inzell
22
GER
2.16,14,03
2
93
KURT FASSER, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
27
AUT
2.40,05,59