8.Int.Oberndorfer Berglauf zur "Stanglalm", IÖBLC 2004
Oberndorf 31.Mai 2004 Tirol








M13 Schüler 2 männlich
1
55
Baumann Markus, SC St. Johann
91
AUT
21,09,94








W15 Schüler 3 weiblich
1
167
Pfister Barbara, LG PLETZER HOPFGARTN
90
AUT
28,26,21








M15 Schüler 3 männlich
1
62
Ledersberger Michael, USV Weissbach 20
90
AUT
21,04,93








M17 Jugend männlich
1
180
Moldovan Laurentiu, TV-Zell am See 194
87
AUT
20,18,62
2
65
Gasteiger Thomas, USV Weissbach 57
88
AUT
24,33,31
WH Weibliche Hauptklasse
1
87
Sandbichler Maria, LG Decker Itter
83
AUT
57,46,25
2
191
Angermeir Kathrin, St. Johann in Tirol
77
GER
1.12,15,80








MH Männliche Hauptklasse
1
177
Motschiunigg Philipp, SCLT Breitenbach 123
76
AUT
47,58,34








W30 Masters Weiblich '30
1
171
Wakolbinger Aloisia, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 131
66
AUT
1.00,13,75
2
172
Kaufmann Angelika, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 122
71
AUT
1.03,17,37








M30 Masters Männlich '30
1
179
Dr. Rieder Alexander, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 301
69
AUT
40,58,27
2
4
Wachter Josef, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 65
68
AUT
43,22,85
3
176
Mazzoleni Ruben, Athletik Filago (Italy)
69
ITA
47,05,65
4
186
Perl Christian, Post Telekom Rosenheim
69
GER
49,17,04
5
41
Dißlbacher Josef, Pfaffing 124
69
AUT
51,03,47
6
189
Weihsbrodt Bruno, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 133
69
AUT
52,46,60








W40 Masters Weiblich '40
1
80
Foidl Paula, LG PLETZER HOPFGARTN 261
55
AUT
1.04,55,83
2
173
Barrett Mercia, Isi-Runners München
57
GBR
1.07,09,25
3
183
Plattner Elisabeth, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 158
62
AUT
1.12,43,22








M40 Masters Männlich '40
1
178
Gruber Hermann, LCC Wien 537
64
AUT
46,23,29
2
86
Schnedl Sigisbert, LG Decker Itter
62
AUT
47,02,57
3
89
Koller Robert, Erl
62
AUT
48,31,19
4
9
Thaler August, RC Vinschgau
56
ITA
54,49,26
5
81
Bachmann Paul, LG Decker Itter
58
AUT
56,04,29
6
190
Dr. Eidenmüller Horst, St. Johann in Tirol
63
GER
56,49,27
7
74
Hofer Josef, Innsbruck
61
AUT
59,38,06
8
7
Hammer Ulrich, Geisenhausen,Deutschland
56
GER
1.05,03,52
9
170
Bakker Ron, VETERANEN NEDERLAND
56
NED
1.25,25,28








W50 Masters Weiblich '50
1
160
Emberger Maria, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 191
54
AUT
53,24,10








M50 Masters Männlich '50
1
184
Danler Hubert, SCLT Breitenbach
54
AUT
56,19,90
2
165
Milekic Nenad, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 213
54
BOS
56,54,92
3
188
Oberhofer Ferdinand, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 88
54
AUT
58,42,95
4
174
Maluche Jürgen, Isi-Runners München
54
GER
59,06,84
5
13
Dressler Dieter, SV Marswiese 42
54
AUT
1.16,20,94








M55 Masters Männlich '55
1
78
Foidl Hermann, LG PLETZER HOPFGARTN 546
49
AUT
49,30,67
2
166
Dornauer Johann, 750 LCT-ZILLERTAL 303
45
AUT
52,35,76
3
187
Rödhammer Hubert, ULC Bludenz 6
46
AUT
53,53,99
4
175
Ennemoser Norbert, LG RAIBA TELFS
45
AUT
1.01,02,19








W60 Masters Weiblich '60
1
69
Dr.Spira Irina, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 7
44
AUT
1.03,03,74
2
35
Hofstätter Krista, U-VB Gmunden 248
44
AUT
1.19,05,42








M60 Masters Männlich '60
1
75
Eiermann Robert, LG KREIS DACHAU
44
GER
52,52,97
2
95
Maciohsek Heinz, LGV Gerolstein
40
GER
59,06,31
3
185
Lindl Dieter, PSV Linz 117
41
AUT
1.00,19,94
4
169
Wiesendanger Reini, Glarus,Schweiz
43
SUI
1.24,52,42








M65 Masters Männlich '65
1
19
Hofstätter Johann, U-VB Gmunden 247
36
AUT
1.08,27,17
2
72
Neurath Herbert, LG Deiringsen
37
GER
1.08,58,42
3
77
Mance Alois, GSK Miesbach 92
39
GER
1.11,37,03
4
164
Puckl Franz, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 1
35
AUT
1.22,17,70
5
168
Schnetzer Erwin, Ennenda,Schweiz
38
SUI
1.26,52,75








M70 Masters Männlich '70
1
94
Eder Hermann, UNION SCHENKENFELDEN 356
33
AUT
1.10,14,09
2
8
Hippmann Fritz, ÖSPAG Wilhelmsburg 3
30
AUT
1.10,15,33
3
181
Masztalerz Franz-Josef, SC Mittenwald 30
32
GER
1.13,21,99








M75 Masters Männlich '75
1
52
Fasser Kurt, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 558
27
AUT
1.13,57,76
2
51
Kyrcz Otto, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 329
29
AUT
1.37,37,25
8.Int.Oberndorfer Berglauf zur "Stanglalm", IÖBLC 2004
Oberndorf 31.Mai 2004 Tirol
MANNSCHAFTSAUSWERTUNG
1. Rang: LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 02.17,07
179
Dr. Rieder Alexander LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
69
AUT
40,58,27
1
4
Wachter Josef LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
68
AUT
43,22,85
2
189
Weihsbrodt Bruno LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
69
AUT
52,46,60
12
2. Rang: LG Decker Itter 02.40,53
86
Schnedl Sigisbert LG Decker Itter
62
AUT
47,02,57
4
81
Bachmann Paul LG Decker Itter
58
AUT
56,04,29
17
87
Sandbichler Maria LG Decker Itter
83
AUT
57,46,25
21
3. Rang: LG PLETZER HOPFGARTN 02.47,50
78
Foidl Hermann LG PLETZER HOPFGARTN
49
AUT
49,30,67
9
160
Emberger Maria LG PLETZER HOPFGARTN
54
AUT
53,24,10
14
80
Foidl Paula LG PLETZER HOPFGARTN
55
AUT
1.04,55,83
31
4. Rang: LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 02.55,51
165
Milekic Nenad LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
54
BOS
56,54,92
20
188
Oberhofer Ferdinand LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
54
AUT
58,42,95
22
171
Wakolbinger Aloisia LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
66
AUT
1.00,13,75
26
5. Rang: LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 03.19,04
69
Dr.Spira Irina LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
44
AUT
1.03,03,74
29
172
Kaufmann Angelika LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
71
AUT
1.03,17,37
30
183
Plattner Elisabeth LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
62
AUT
1.12,43,22
40
6. Rang: LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 04.13,52
52
Fasser Kurt LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
27
AUT
1.13,57,76
42
164
Puckl Franz LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
35
AUT
1.22,17,70
45
51
Kyrcz Otto LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL
29
AUT
1.37,37,25
49
8.Int.Oberndorfer Berglauf zur "Stanglalm", IÖBLC 2004
Oberndorf 31.Mai 2004 Tirol








Weiblich
1
160
Emberger Maria, LG Pletzer Hopfgarten 191
54
AUT
53,24,10
2
87
Sandbichler Maria, LG Decker Itter
83
AUT
57,46,25
3
171
Wakolbinger Aloisia, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 131
66
AUT
1.00,13,75
4
69
Dr.Spira Irina, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 7
44
AUT
1.03,03,74
5
172
Kaufmann Angelika, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 122
71
AUT
1.03,17,37
6
80
Foidl Paula, LG PLETZER HOPFGARTN 261
55
AUT
1.04,55,83
7
173
Barrett Mercia, Isi-Runners München
57
GBR
1.07,09,25
8
191
Angermeir Kathrin, St. Johann in Tirol
77
GER
1.12,15,80
9
183
Plattner Elisabeth, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 158
62
AUT
1.12,43,22
10
35
Hofstätter Krista, U-VB Gmunden 248
44
AUT
1.19,05,42








Männlich
1
179
Dr. Rieder Alexander, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 301
69
AUT
40,58,27
2
4
Wachter Josef, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 65
68
AUT
43,22,85
3
178
Gruber Hermann, LCC Wien 537
64
AUT
46,23,29
4
86
Schnedl Sigisbert, LG Decker Itter
62
AUT
47,02,57
5
176
Mazzoleni Ruben, Athletik Filago (Italy)
69
ITA
47,05,65
6
177
Motschiunigg Philipp, SCLT Breitenbach 123
76
AUT
47,58,34
7
89
Koller Robert, Erl
62
AUT
48,31,19
8
186
Perl Christian, Post Telekom Rosenheim
69
GER
49,17,04
9
78
Foidl Hermann, LG PLETZER HOPFGARTN 546
49
AUT
49,30,67
10
41
Dißlbacher Josef, Pfaffing 124
69
AUT
51,03,47
11
166
Dornauer Johann, 750 LCT-ZILLERTAL 303
45
AUT
52,35,76
12
189
Weihsbrodt Bruno, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 133
69
AUT
52,46,60
13
75
Eiermann Robert, LG KREIS DACHAU
44
GER
52,52,97
14
187
Rödhammer Hubert, ULC Bludenz 6
46
AUT
53,53,99
15
9
Thaler August, RC Vinschgau
56
ITA
54,49,26
16
81
Bachmann Paul, LG Decker Itter
58
AUT
56,04,29
17
184
Danler Hubert, SCLT Breitenbach
54
AUT
56,19,90
18
190
Dr. Eidenmüller Horst, St. Johann in Tirol
63
GER
56,49,27
19
165
Milekic Nenad, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 213
54
BOS
56,54,92
20
188
Oberhofer Ferdinand, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 88
54
AUT
58,42,95
21
95
Maciohsek Heinz, LGV Gerolstein
40
GER
59,06,31
22
174
Maluche Jürgen, Isi-Runners München
54
GER
59,06,84
23
74
Hofer Josef, Innsbruck
61
AUT
59,38,06
24
185
Lindl Dieter, PSV Linz 117
41
AUT
1.00,19,94
25
175
Ennemoser Norbert, LG RAIBA TELFS
45
AUT
1.01,02,19
26
7
Hammer Ulrich, Geisenhausen,Deutschland
56
GER
1.05,03,52
27
19
Hofstätter Johann, U-VB Gmunden 247
36
AUT
1.08,27,17
28
72
Neurath Herbert, LG Deiringsen
37
GER
1.08,58,42
29
94
Eder Hermann, UNION SCHENKENFELDEN 356
33
AUT
1.10,14,09
30
8
Hippmann Fritz, ÖSPAG Wilhelmsburg 3
30
AUT
1.10,15,33
31
77
Mance Alois, GSK Miesbach 92
39
GER
1.11,37,03
32
181
Masztalerz Franz-Josef, SC Mittenwald 30
32
GER
1.13,21,99
33
52
Fasser Kurt, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 558
27
AUT
1.13,57,76
34
13
Dressler Dieter, SV Marswiese 42
54
AUT
1.16,20,94
35
164
Puckl Franz, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 1
35
AUT
1.22,17,70
36
169
Wiesendanger Reini, Glarus,Schweiz
43
SUI
1.24,52,42
37
170
Bakker Ron, VETERANEN NEDERLAND
56
NED
1.25,25,28
38
168
Schnetzer Erwin, Ennenda,Schweiz
38
SUI
1.26,52,75
39
51
Kyrcz Otto, LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 329
29
AUT
1.37,37,25